ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 13462209
nr 1346 2209
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
3 pcs, Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Triptych. Signed, numrerade 54/90, dated -83. Oramade lösa blad. Subject: 12x10 cm,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 3 st, Triptyk. Signerade, numrerade 54/90, daterad -83. Oramade lösa blad. Motivet: 12x10 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
300
SEK 200
Monday September 7 2020
at 20:40:03
100 kr
150 kr
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner